Skip to main content
Print This Page
Text Size
Scroll To Top
Click here to join our mailing list
Slide #
Image URL
Slide 1
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Geneva_Spring_2023_725843033.jpg
Slide 2
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Nationals2023_Balcony_1148943159.jpg
Slide 3
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0002_escowspring2016-23_1954241598.jpg
Slide 4
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0003_DWkjKZRQ_536349594.jpg
Slide 5
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0004_bASNHi4A_1147249273.jpg
Slide 6
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_20190519_HLN_EScow_GenevaSpring_30_695603049.jpg
Slide 7
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0005_B4c9rYzA_2103010012.jpg
Slide
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Mountains_85756206.jpg
Show Navigation Controls? Y/N
N
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
Home
2015 ECESA Championship - Results
2015 Eastern Championships - Results
Rank
Boat
Sail#
Club
Helm-Name
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Total
1
Showtime
T-18
Toms River
Erik Johnson
3
2
7
-10
2
5
19
2
Muah
CH-6
Chautauqua
Rick Turner
-13
3
6
4
5
2
20
3
Limelight
T-73
Toms River
Jeff Bonanni
7
8
1
-11
1
6
23
4
Hunter
T-17
Toms River
Chad Hillyer
1
1
-8
8
8
7
25
5
BigFresh
W-9
White Bear
Charlie Igo
4
-22
2
1
15
3
25
6
Locomocoso
MA-11
Mantoloking
Peter Hurley
10
6
5
-14
4
1
26
7
Koarsir
BH 22
Bay Head
Robert Koar
2
-21
4
7
3
10
26
8
Port Approach
M 87
Minnetonka
Derek Packard
6
4
-9
9
9
4
32
9
Honk
T 76
Toms River
Kyle Rogachenko
5
11
-12
2
7
9
34
10
Rocinante
MA 10
Manasquan River
Richard Wight
11
10
3
3
-12
11
38
11
Fast Broke
LA 11
Lavallette
Bill Nolden
8
5
11
-16
10
8
42
12
Magnum Force
LA 99
Lavalette
Dave Magno
9
9
15
-18
6
15
54
13
Patches
HO 54
Hopatcong
Pat Flinn
16
12
-17
5
11
14
58
14
Finale
KU 9
Keuka
Bob Cole
14
14
10
15
-19
17
70
15
Ragus
KU 25
Keuka
Joseph Meade IV
17
16
-19
6
17
18
74
16
Falcon
CH 5
Chautauqua
Ricky Turner
15
7
18
17
-25
19
75
17
Blood-E
LE-13
Little Egg
John McGlynn
12
20
13
-23
20
12
77
18
Cheetah Speed
T 5
Toms River
Brenden Hogan
-20
15
20
12
14
20
81
19
Bobsled
Le 3
Little Egg
Bob Donat
19
13
14
22
21
-25
89
20
ingE
HO 56
Hopatcong
Bob Restrick
18
-23
16
13
22
22
91
21
Suagree
KU 12
Keuka
Anders Hudson
-25
25
21
19
16
13
94
22
Brass Balls
CH 1
Chautauqua
Chris Creighton
24
17
-25
25
13
16
95
23
Wildest Dreams
HO 53
Hopatcong
Timothy Flinn
22
19
22
21
18
-24
102
24
Lake Effect
CH 8
Chautauqua
Dave Bargar
23
18
23
-24
24
21
109
25
HO 57
Hopatcong
James Byrne
21
-24
24
20
23
23
111