Skip to main content
Print This Page
Text Size
Scroll To Top
Click here to join our mailing list
Slide #
Image URL
Slide 1
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Geneva_Spring_2023_725843033.jpg
Slide 2
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Nationals2023_Balcony_1148943159.jpg
Slide 3
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0002_escowspring2016-23_1954241598.jpg
Slide 4
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0003_DWkjKZRQ_536349594.jpg
Slide 5
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0004_bASNHi4A_1147249273.jpg
Slide 6
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_20190519_HLN_EScow_GenevaSpring_30_695603049.jpg
Slide 7
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0005_B4c9rYzA_2103010012.jpg
Slide
//s3.amazonaws.com/ClubExpressClubFiles/180842/graphics/new-slider_0000_Mountains_85756206.jpg
Show Navigation Controls? Y/N
N
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
Home
Control Panel
Custom Pages
2014 Geneva Spring Regatta Crew List
Here is the Crew List - 2014 Geneva Spring Regatta
Home Yacht Club
Sail #
Boat Name
Skipper
Crew # 1
Crew # 2
Crew # 3
Lake Geneva
I-88
Cor Leonis
Steven Lyon
Jessica Lyon
Jennifer Lyon
Paul Lyon
Grand Lake
GL -7
7
Toby Sutherland
Torch Lake
TO 33
Jackrabbit
Steve Johanson
Tim Regan
Michael Sigel
Megan Winters
Wawasee
WA-00
David Irmscher
Minnetonka
M-10
Ballistic
David Strothman
Mark Olson
John
Oshkosh
J 80
Whiteaway
Jon Schloesser
John Isom
Rich Evans
DLYC
D44
White Lightning
Shaun Sherry
Leslie Pool
Anna Boatman
DLYC
D3
Aeolus
Mark Hetzler
Jarid Funderburg
Jim Tews
Zac McClenathan
LGYC
I-71
BlackPoint
Ken Wruk
Tim Doran
Kit Stricker
Grand Lake
GL23
HaulE
David Lubchenco
Hollie Lubchenco
Jennie Coulthurst
Jim Gleuk
Crystal Lake
CR51
Bruce patterson
Justin Hood
David Hagen
Mendota
H-7
Mirage
Lon Schoor
Heidi Rosenbaum
Skip Rather
Katie Rather
Mendota Yacht Club
H-88
CrazE Eight's
Phil Zalog
Bill Bock
Miles Clark
Emma Zalog
Mendota
H - 13
Wild Turkey
Patrick Heaney
Justin Segersten
Keith Rosenbaum
Pauly
WLYC
WH54
Jake Erdman
Brian McMurray
Scott Erdman
LGYC
I-10
Tomahawk
Scott Ripkey
Matt Ripkey
Matt Pistay
Hannah Ripkey
Grand Lake
GL-31
Osprey
Jason Sutherland
Michael Sutherland
Jay O'Neall
Minnetonka
M- 42
Madame
J D
Junior
Chrisy Hughes
Katie Jewett
LGYC
I-49
Full Throttle
Brian Porter
Dave Navin
RJ Porter
Kyle Navin
Geneva
I 333
Big Bad Wolf
Frank A. Davenport
John Zils
Andrew Wilson
John DeCarlo
Pewaukee
V-27
E-pete
Matt Peterson
Rick Wilfert
Megan Wilfert
Anna Peterson
White Bear Yacht Club
W 25
Euphoria
Lee Alnes
Andy Kruse
Mark Dunsworth
Lake Geneva
I-303
mothership
DAvid Davenport
Frank T Davenport
Ron Jarecki
Lake Geneva
SL-41
Coye Harrett
Charlie Harrett
Griffin Rolander
Kate Fideler
MYC
M-101
#FirstWorldProblems
Danielle Lindeman/Ryan Drake
Matthew Resch
Danielle Lindeman/Ryan Drake
Pewaukee YC
V-37
Wagon
August Barkow
Jeff Niedziela
AJ Schweda
Heidi Schweda
Geneva
I-9
Rooster
Pete Strothman
Corbett Porter
Bri Porter
LGYC
I-2
Wide Open
Vincent Porter
Kevin Carlson
Matthew Fehsenfeld
Harry Melges IV
MYC
H-73
H-73
Eric Kerlow
Tim Elfenbein
Elliot Busta
Thomas Sorenson
Mendota Yacht Club
T-1
Shiva
Phil Morley
Brendan Boylan
Andrew Fox
Minnetonka
M-3
Honey Boo Boo
Chris Jewett
Pat Hughes
Rick Kotovic
Toms River
T-73
Limelight
Jeff Bonanni
Mike O'Brien
Carl Horrocks
Maggie Condon
Spring Lake
SL4
Soul Food
Brett Hatton
Minnetonka
M-20
Iceburg
Tim krech
Ben Burgum
Aaron Mann
LGYC
I-14
ZoE
Mark Jordan
Kevin Jewett
Crayton Walters
Sophia Valiulis